Equipo

 

Dirección

P. Ángel Pérez Barroso

P. Eulogio Castaño Hernández

Coordinación

Eliana Moisés Capellán

Katy Cerda Hernández

Asesora Curricular 

Patricia Matos Lluberes 

Orientación – Psicología

Josefa Del Toro Gómez

Massiel Santana Meregildo

Secretario Docente

Luis Mota Maldonado

 

Apoyo Académico

Yanet Messina Goicoechea

Jheisy Valdez Pérez

Registros

Martha Jiménez Malena

Disciplina 

Félix Herasme Herasme

Biblioteca

Josefa Ureña Corniel

Apoyo Administrativo

Recepción

Dora Pérez Maldonado

Secretarios

Mercedes Montalvo Cerón 

Nikaury Marte López

Manuel Morel Santos

Elizabeth Montalvo Cerón

Servicios Generales

Enfermería

Dolores Regalado De Gómez 

Portería 

Octavio Familia Aquino

Conserjería

Franklin Espinal Espinal 

José De la Rosa Mercedes

Modesto Montero Beltré

José De León García

Robinson Veras Peralta

Johana Batista Rodríguez 

Mercedes Rodríguez Alvino 

Rosa Quesada Mendoza 

Benedicto Beltré  

 

Inicial

Kínder

Francina Comarazamy Figueroa

Pre-Primario A

Liliana Sarmiento Mayorga

Pre-Primario B

Lilibeth Jiménez Mora

Primaria

Primero A

Camila Torres Guzmán

Primero B

Niurka Ginarte Gato

Primero C

Hellen Kranwinkel Moleiro

Segundo A

Crisaura Cifré Rodríguez

Segundo B

Helen Sánchez García

Tercero A

Magdalena Cerda Hernández 

Tercero B

Marlene Rodguez Polanco

Cuarto A

Dominga Pérez Maldonado

Cuarto B

Sashie Fontana Frías

Cuarto C

Esperanza Casilla González 

Quinto A

Keila Fermín Alvarado

Quinto B

Rafaela Carrasco Pérez

Sexto A

Ruth Sánchez Lantigua 

Sexto B

Elsa Cerda Hernández

Sexto C

Argentina Ortiz Rodríguez

Secundaria

1ero “A”

Rosa Fontana González 

1ero “B”

Mirtha Paulino Rosario

2do “A”

Ana Velásquez Medrano

2do “B”

Jorge De Jesús Pimentel

3ero “A” y “B”

Miledys De Gracia Ávila

4to “A” 

Belquis Frías De Pool

4to “B”

María Fernández Núñez

5to “A” y “B”

Iris Báez De Los Santos

6to “A”, “B” y “C”

Martha Jiménez  Malena

 

Letras

Jesús Santos Moro

Sashie Fontana Frías

Keila Fermín Alvarado

Elsa Cerda Hernández

Rosa Fontana González

Mirian Fernández Núñez

Iris Báez De los Santos

Matemática

Bienvenido González Moronta 

Dominga Pérez Maldonado 

Katy Cerda Hernández

Juan García Díaz

Renso Rojas Hiciano

Roberto Morel Gutiérrez 

Ciencias

Juan López Sánchez

Esperanza Casilla González 

Keila Fermín Alvarado

Luis Mota Maldonado

Roberto Morel Gutiérrez 

Laboratorio

Roberto Morel Gutiérrez

Sociales

Belquis Frías De Pool

Esperanza Casilla González 

Keila Fermín Alvarado

Elsa Cerda Hernández

Ana Velásquez Medrano

Miledys De Gracia Ávila

Alejandro Orduna Izquierdo

Petronila Dotel Matos

Formación Integral, Humana y Religiosa

Miledys De Gracia Ávila

Sashie Fontana Frías

Argentina Ortiz Rodríguez

Julio Lorenzo Piantini

Connie Aguiló Morales

P. Eulogio Castaño Hernández

Idiomas

Mirtha Paulino Rosario

Teresa Jorge De Jesús

Carla Bueno García

Ruth Sánchez Lantigua

Rafaela Carrasco Pérez

Jorge De Jesús Pimentel

Bernoli Tejada Cruz

Sonia Alburquerque De la Cruz 

Warkiria Rijo De la Rosa

Educación Artística

Argentina Ortiz Rodríguez

Adonay Díaz Sosa

Connie Aguiló Morales

Educación Física

Armando Zayas De la Rosa

Eduin Guzmán Ureña

Félix Herasme Herasme

Tecnología

Eduardo Ventura Muñoz

Gabriel Timaná La Rosa

Robinson Beltré Mercedes

Jesús Peña Vásquez

Ir a la barra de herramientas